Kpop Suga

🌸🌸🌸
Full Name: Park Ji Min
Stage Name: Jimin
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer

the cutie swagger who is tough af!!!
(my bias)

7 guys that make you feel so emotional that you just.......

I'm A Big Softie For My Beautiful n'd Precious KOOKIE :') πŸ°πŸ’œ
~✨❀️Pics of my beautiful And Precious Angels that I love With All My Heart and Will Always cherish Them πŸ’›

Starting from the bottom, now we are here. - I stan legends.