Kpop Drawing

Kpop Icons 💎

Others:
Wallpaper °kpop°
Lol °kpop°
Drawing °kpop°

All about boys. Cars, clothes, wear, models boy, watch, tattoo, motorcycle, drawing boys, artwork, animated photos...

*aggressively ships Jimin with every BTS member*

Kpop, anime, manga, video games, fan art, cute drawings, fandoms, etc

Stage Name: Jungkook
Birthday: September 1, 1997
Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper
Blood Type: A
Specialty: Drawing
Favorite Color: Red

Superthumb
2

@AshleighMinseok Byun Baekhyun Fanart Exo Lucky One  

Superthumb
91

@livingXinXnarnia Insta: theonyxrabbit  

Superthumb
Yuna Vibes
Yuna Vibes
@yunavibes  
4

@yunavibes drawings kpop  

Superthumb
김민규
김민규
@mingyuteeth  
56

@mingyuteeth [ seventeen first album ] Love Letter (mingyuteeth version) lmao  

Superthumb
44

@mingyuteeth happy birthday my lovely sneezing boi mingyu  

Superthumb
김민규
김민규
@mingyuteeth  
106

@mingyuteeth mingyu ; seungkwan ; scoups , jun , jeonghan