Hip Hop

Birth Name : Kim Nam Jun (김남준)
Group : Bangtan Sonyeondan | Beyond The Scene | Bangtan Boys | BTS
Position : Leader, Chorister, Composer, K-Hip-Hop, K-Rap, Lyricist, Parolier, Senior Vocalist

·wonwoo· ·seventeen //hip-hop//·
17.07.1996

·s.coups· ·seventeen //hip-hop//·
08.08.1995

"Jimin, you got no jams " - "Hip Hop is dead"

"although it is no more, those seven letters are forever." // t, the creator. dedicated to legendary hip hop collective, odd future.

Name: Hansol Vernon Chwe
Age: 19
Birthday: 18/02/1998
Group: SEVENTEEN - Hip-Hop Unit

Superthumb
22

@mindbangtan thread of gifs I think I just get pregnant bc of this  

Superthumb
PeeCouto
PeeCouto
@phcoutoxbox  
1

@phcoutoxbox Travis Scott  

flowers
shooting star
shooting star
@love_beauty4ever  
5

@love_beauty4ever tattoo  

clothing
1

@romanticthugshugs It's a romantic thugs hugs fashion t-shirts for the love and passion in the shirts of love for the passion that has for adults and I actually created in craft so it's a funny shirts for all size on up for I just made it for passion of thug love.  

Superthumb
2

@gennnner Row the native canoe 🤗✨❣️  

Superthumb
Queen gold chains
Queen gold chains
@Ur_basic_bye  
93

@Ur_basic_bye Trust no one.  

Superthumb
ill ray ray
ill ray ray
@raythaillest  
6

@raythaillest ⚘⚘pour out a lil liquor🍾🎶