Hip

Related topics

hip hop Seventeen kpop s.coups

hip hop + personality= Tyler

A moment on the lips, forever on the hips...yeah no I'm still hungry.

"although it is no more, those seven letters are forever." // t, the creator. dedicated to legendary hip hop collective, odd future.

Kim Jongin, main dancer, vocalist, rapper and the visual of EXO. Boyfriend of D.O. The difference between Kai and Jongin is astounding. You will feel your heart stop at least once while looking at his pictures of performences. Mine sure did. Hip thrusts to f*ck your eyes but is the most innocent puppy loving sh!t ever. Calls his dogs his ''children''. Says he suxs at taking selcas but his selca game is probably stronger than yours.

Name: Hansol Vernon Chwe
Age: 19
Birthday: 18/02/1998
Group: SEVENTEEN - Hip-Hop Unit

Birth Name : Kim Nam Jun (김남준)
Group : Bangtan Sonyeondan | Beyond The Scene | Bangtan Boys | BTS
Position : Leader, Chorister, Composer, K-Hip-Hop, K-Rap, Lyricist, Parolier, Senior Vocalist

Superthumb
Chantel ❁
Chantel ❁
@chantelhearts_it  
3

@chantelhearts_it chantelhearts_it  

Superthumb
1

@Vezavi Belt bag, belt purse, modern look  

Superthumb
1

@Vezavi Belt bag, belt purse, modern look  

Superthumb
1

@Vezavi Belt bag, belt purse, modern look  

Superthumb
1

@Vezavi Belt bag, belt purse, modern look