Fluorescent

Related topics

neon lights glow purple pink sign cool

Irish • 20 • he was adopted and lives in Las Vegas • "Writing for Dramatic Media" student • a nerd™

[♪] When you call (when you call, I'll forgive and not fight). Because ours are the moments I play in the dark. We were wild and fluorescent, come home to my heart.

Stage Name:Woozi (우지) (ウ-ジ)
Real Name:Lee Jihoon (이지훈)
Hanja:Li Zhī Xūn (李知勳)
Nickname:Mr. Fluorescent Sneakers, Soft food/Tofu, White, Documentary
Team:Vocal (Leader)
Birthdate:November 22, 1996
Education:Hanlim Multi Arts High School (‘15)
Height:164cm
Weight:53kg
Blood Type:A
Hometown:Busan, South Korea
Specialty:Producing, Composing, Writing lyrics
Hobbies:Enjoying music
Training Period:5 years

Neon nights, fluorescent lights

Fishnet loves
🌹
You used to get it in your fishnets
Now you only get it in your night dress
Discarded all the naughty nights for niceness
Landed in a very common crisis
Everything's in order in a black hole
Nothing seems as pretty as the past though
🌹
Fluorescent Adolescent - Arctic monkeys

Bright, soft, neon, pastel, euphoria

alex turner
16

@billiejoke Fluorescent Adolescent by Arctic Monkeys "Nothing seems as pretty as the past though"💚  

Superthumb
TostiDiosa
TostiDiosa
@TostiDiosa  
4

@TostiDiosa my mind aflame  

black
25

@lzeissloff Oups i think this represent me more than i tought  

backpack
3

@savousepate Neon pink and purple swirls doodles Backpacks by Savousepate on Society6  

fabric
17

@savousepate Neon purple and pink swirls doodles Fabric by Savousepate on Art of Where  

Superthumb
6

@drvkmn know trends, make your own decicions