Cha Eun Woo

CHA EUN WOO (LEE DONG MIN)

JINJIN ( PARK JIN WOO)

YOON SAN HA

MJ (KIM MYUNG JUN)

ROCKY(PARK MIN HYUK)

MOON BIN

FANTAGIO ENTERTAINMENT

Cha Eun-woo, Moon Bin, Yoon San-ha, Rocky, Jin Jin, and MJ

ASTRO 아스트로 visual Lee Dongmin, aka Cha Eunwoo

stage name: cha eun woo // 차은우
birth name: lee dong min // 이동민
birthday: march 30, 1997
group: astro
my bias ♡

Jinjin, MJ, Cha Eunwoo, Moonbin, Rocky, Sanha
Debuted in 2016, under Fantagio Entertainment

Cha Eun Woo •차은우• 3-30-97 Gunpo, 🇰🇷

Park Jin Young •박진영• 12-9-91Jinhae-gu 🇰🇷

Choi Minho •최민호• 11-18-91 Yeonsu District, Incheon, 🇰🇷

kpop
ChanyiK
ChanyiK
@chanyeolikook2027  
8

@chanyeolikook2027 Little Eunwoo 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍  

mj
9

@seo_ayden Eunwoo, Rocky, Moonbin, MJ and Sanha