Bts Bon Voyage

bon voyage enthusiast

seven kings that beat your favs at billboard

^^they deserve all the happiness and
good in the world

💗ULTIMATE GROUP
stanned: jan. 21 2017
bias: taetae🐻

Real Name: 정호석 (Jung Hoseok).
Stage Name: 제이홉 (J-Hope).
Birthday: February 18th, 1994.
"I'm Your Hope, I'm Your Angel."