August+

Related topics

August august 2017

Demetria Devonne 'Demi' Lovato (born August 20, 1992) is an American singer, songwriter and actress.
She first became famous for her role in the movie Camp Rock and Disney serie Sonny With A Chance.
Her hit singles include 'Skyscraper' 'Give Your Heart A Break' 'Heart Attack' and 'Cool For The Summer'

Suga/ yoongi/ august _D
Birthday: march 9th 1993
Blood type:O
Nicknames: motionless min( because I have free days I don't do anything)
Dad(I'm atypical gyeogsang do dad at the dorm)
Family: dad ,mom,old brother
Favorite color: white
Favorite items: camera, electronics , accessories

June, July, August.
Sun, sea, hot...

august; sunny i guess

Stage Name: Yerin
Birth Name: Jung Ye Rin (정예린)
Birthday: August 19, 1996
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Center

Augustus “Oh Lordie, call me August!” Blanchard. Boy king of a court of dreams.

Superthumb
katehd_mur
katehd_mur
@katehd_mur  
1

@katehd_mur это лето было лучшие 2017 август 14 лет  

Superthumb
4

@jayne_reed_33 Beyoncé & Jay South of France 21st August 2004  

Superthumb
75

@aestheticgrxnger I literally done all my tasks for the holiday readings and I feel like I need to waste my money on stationery at Daiso(Hey, everything is 2 dollars, kay?).  

Superthumb
Violet
Violet
@violetderenia  
1

@violetderenia Love triangles are the coolest. 🌺  

Superthumb
4

@sini_johanna_heinula The Big Bang Theory  

Superthumb
2

@sini_johanna_heinula The Big Bang Theory  

Superthumb
2

@sini_johanna_heinula The Big Bang Theory  

Superthumb
Añña
Añña
@chavdarovva  
1

@chavdarovva Great memories, great summer  

model
1

@leanxs Vanidad Magazine August 2017 Frederikke Olesen photographed by Jose Beteta | fashion editorial fashion photography