6th

Real Name: 이주헌 (Lee Jooheon).
Stage Name: 주헌 (Jooheon).
Birthday: October 6th, 1994.
Joohoney.
Group: MONSTA X.

1st knows every achievement comes from efforts
2nd knows a lot about elegance
3rd knows what's aestheticism
4th knows the world needs art
6th knows kindness is strength
7th knows freedom is not free

photos/gifs of the revival tour era – october 9th, 2015 ; may 6th, 2016 until august 11th, 2016.

1st knows every achievement comes from efforts
2nd knows a lot about elegance
3rd knows what's aestheticism
4th knows the world needs art
6th knows kindness is strength
7th knows freedom is not free

1st knows every achievement comes from efforts
2nd knows a lot about elegance
3rd knows what's aestheticism
4th knows the world needs art
6th knows kindness is strength
7th knows freedom is not free

1st knows every achievement comes from efforts
2nd knows a lot about elegance
3rd knows what's aestheticism
4th knows the world needs art
6th knows kindness is strength
7th knows freedom is not free

Superthumb
4

@andjela_chanel Saint Germain | Paris, France 2014 www.parisinfourmonths.com… | Carin Olsson | Flickr  

paris
6

@andjela_chanel Saint Germain | Paris, France 2014 www.parisinfourmonths.com… | Carin Olsson | Flickr  

Superthumb
12

@schcarlota queens among peasants — kuwtkjwd: Khloe Kardashian and Tristan Thompson...  

Superthumb
12

@schcarlota queens among peasants — kuwtkjwd: Kourtney Kardashian was spotted jet...  

Superthumb
14

@schcarlota queens among peasants — kuwtkjwd: Kourtney Kardashian & Younes was...  

Superthumb
9

@schcarlota ultimatekimkardashianwest:“Do You Do You Saint-Tropez?”  

beauty
14

@schcarlota queens among peasants — alldasheverything: Kourtney out in St. Tropez...  

Superthumb
38

@schcarlota alldasheverything:“Kourtney out in St. Tropez with Younes Bendjima - July 6, 2017”  

Superthumb
13

@schcarlota alldasheverything:“Kourtney out in St. Tropez with Younes Bendjima - July 6, 2017”  

Superthumb
20

@schcarlota alldasheverything:“Kourtney out in St. Tropez with Younes Bendjima - July 6, 2017”  

Superthumb
18

@schcarlota alldasheverything:“Kourtney out in St. Tropez with Younes Bendjima - July 6, 2017”  

Superthumb
11

@schcarlota alldasheverything:“Kourtney out in St. Tropez - July 6, 2017”  

Superthumb
beaxo
beaxo
@Summer5598  
23

@Summer5598 Live :), Laugh :D, Love :3  

Superthumb
Irene Díaz Jarabo
Irene Díaz Jarabo
@_stylesftpattin  
9

@_stylesftpattin «Don`t get too close it`s dark inside it`s where my demons hide.»