26

Related topics


NAKAMOTO YUTA
26/10/1995
Takoyaki Prince - Healing Smile - Love Hansol so much

O'Brien 1991

(American actor, musician and director)
MTV and 20th Century Fox

26 August🎉
New York City 🇺🇸

Stage Name: Yuta/유타
Real Name: Nakamoto Yuta/中本悠太
Nicknames: Healing Smile, Takoyaki Prince
Birthday: October 26, 1995
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type: A
Position: Lead Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist
Units: NCT 127

♡Little mix♡
Leigh 04/10/1991
Jade 26/12/1992
Jesy 14/06/1991
Perrie 10/07/1993

♔ YUTA 유타 ♔
♔ Nakamoto Yuta 中本悠太 ♔
♔ 1995 / 10 / 26 ♔
♔ NCT 127 ♔
• lead dancer / rapper / vocalist •

I.M
아이 엠
(Im Chang Kyun)
26 - 01 - 1996
Rapper, Maknae. 
((Such a baby.))

Superthumb
Nailengh
Nailengh
@Nailengh  
3

@Nailengh Reality will break your heart Survival will not be the hardest part It's keeping all your hopes alive When All the rest of you has died So let it break your heart...  

vs
4

@mavicoimbra 26th birthday🎉❤  

fashion
15

@mavicoimbra Feliz aniversário, Sara Sampaio!! Happy Birthday, Sara Sampaio!!  

Superthumb
LarissaC.S
LarissaC.S
@larissacarvalhodesouza200  
2

@larissacarvalhodesouza200 Masc in Brazil  

Superthumb
1

@parentnashik PARENTNashik :Paramount Enterprises - Your Welding Partner  

Superthumb
1

@konstantinidoupope Kang Min Hyuk !!!!!!! # Happy birthday🎂🎂🎉  

Superthumb
12

@FayePapadiamanti Man, you really brought me down || Paramore - 26  

birthday
136

@a_b_cc Happy Birthday to me!!!!!! 🎂🍦🎈🎁🛍