2000

♔ RENJUN 런쥔 ♔
♔ Huang Ren Jun 黄仁俊 ♔
♔ 2000 / 03 / 23 ♔
♔ NCT Dream ♔
• vocalist •

♔ JENO 제노 ♔
♔ Lee Je No 이제노 ♔
♔ 2000 / 04 / 23 ♔
♔ NCT Dream ♔
• main vocalist •

fashion, aesthetic, grunge, fashion inspiration, cool, 2000's, 90's, cute, stylish, black, white, grey, minimal, nike, adidas, vans, tumblr,

Stage Name: Haechan/해찬
Real Name: Lee Donghyuck/이동혁
Nicknames: Dongsookie
Birthday: June 6, 2000
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Maknae
Units: NCT 127, NCT Dream

Stage Name: Renjun/런쥔
Real Name: Huang Ren Jun/黄仁俊
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: March 23, 2000
Birthplace: Jilin, China
Blood Type: O
Position: Lead Vocalist
Units: NCT Dream

Superthumb
1

@stacyireel I by this time know that touching on Profactor T 2000. I'm still working on my Profactor T 2000 which is eating up some time. I have several Profactor T 2000 and couldn't I do a lot better.Profactor T 2000 is an unique little concept yet it is all in your  

Superthumb
72

@deairrawilliams Usually Wouldn't Caption but I swear 90's babies wildin. Y'all need to pipe down 😂😂💯  

Superthumb
1

@_MoonLightBaby The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things  

Superthumb
3

@_MoonLightBaby The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things (2004)