19 Birthday

Related topics

birthday 19

Name: Xu Minghao (Stage: The8)
Age: 19
Birthday: 07/11/1997
Group: SEVENTEEN - Performance Unit

Name: Hansol Vernon Chwe
Age: 19
Birthday: 18/02/1998
Group: SEVENTEEN - Hip-Hop Unit

Stage Name: Yerin
Birth Name: Jung Ye Rin (정예린)
Birthday: August 19, 1996
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Center

Yugyeom
real name: Kim Yugyeom
age: 19
birthday: November 17, 1997
birthplace: Namyangju, Gyeonggi
blood type: A

Ash Griffins, 19, ends up in Hell a few weeks before her twentieth birthday. Bleached hair and hazel eyes. Sarcastic, curses like a sailor, anxious mess. Also a proud Bisexual girl.

birthday
Nerea
Nerea
@Nereaalana  
57

@Nereaalana Birthday!!!  

Superthumb
Sue
Sue
@sue_grigorian  
40

@sue_grigorian 19 birthday  

19
Zayneb
Zayneb
@Ghorbel  
191

@Ghorbel happy birthday to me 🎉🎊  

Superthumb
11

@amnesia_girl happy birthday to the floppy emo who I can and have talked about for hours the one who even though we never talk makes me feel like I have  

Superthumb
6

@RiceBread ☆。.:*:・'゜★。、:*:。Happy Birthday Kim Yerim //  05.03.1999  :*:・'゜☆。.:*:・'゜★  

birthday
Jessenia
Jessenia
@Jessenia_kr  
126

@Jessenia_kr It's my birthday 😜  

Superthumb
leah
leah
@4____leah____u  
17

@4____leah____u Happy birthday Matt. I love you so much!! Can't believe that you're 19!! AAGGHH!!!!!!!!  

Superthumb
Diana
Diana
@amnesia_girl  
13

@amnesia_girl Happy 19th birthday, Matt