ⓑⓘⓖⓑⓐⓝⓖ♥♡♥♡♥

Collection dedicated to my ultimate celebrity crush xx

~Big Bang Member
Stage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Nicknames: Kwon Leader
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Height: 177cm
Sign: Leo
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist

big bang
•Ellie•
•Ellie•
@ellie_watkinson  
27

@ellie_watkinson G Dragon 🖤  

big bang
63

@BigBang_fancier We don't talk anymore  

kpop
Shinta kumala devi
Shinta kumala devi
@shintakmldevi  
21

@shintakmldevi I love you!  

big bang
48

@BigBang_fancier We are VIPs, and we are always with you  

g-dragon
idk
idk
@junrgkook  
87

@junrgkook @junrgkook