Nct

Stage Name: Jeno/제노
Real Name: Lee Jeno/이제노
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: April 23, 2000
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Position: Lead Dancer, Sub Vocalist
Units: NCT Dream

MARK,CHENLE,HAECHAN,JAEMIN,RENJUN,JENO & JISUNG

when will they let johnny debut sMH 😩