Idols

Stage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: A

• King Kwon Jiyong • King Choi Seunghyun • King Kang Daesung • King Lee Seunghyun • King Dong Youngbae

Ash Stymest - Lee Hyuk Soo - Kim Won Jung - Cole Mohr- Emil Lennstrand

big bang
Bettina IBGDRGN
Bettina IBGDRGN
@gdmyheaven  
30

@gdmyheaven Big Bang Brazil  

Superthumb
Bettina IBGDRGN
Bettina IBGDRGN
@gdmyheaven  
20

@gdmyheaven Big Bang Brazil  

Joey
Marcela
Marcela
@marcelalola  
411

@marcelalola friends milkshake  

Superthumb
Bettina IBGDRGN
Bettina IBGDRGN
@gdmyheaven  
12

@gdmyheaven Big Bang Brazil  

big bang
Bettina IBGDRGN
Bettina IBGDRGN
@gdmyheaven  
34

@gdmyheaven Big Bang Brazil  

2ne1
1207

@idreamhigh δҝşĝєŋ ↑↓ .., o_O DaRa  

Superthumb
Bettina IBGDRGN
Bettina IBGDRGN
@gdmyheaven  
9

@gdmyheaven Big Bang Brazil  

Superthumb
23

@marusho Goofy Tattooed Model Portraits - Terry Richardson's Cole Mohr Portraits are Youthful