Got7

We’re gonna fly, fly~ I wanna hold you and fly
Will you go with me girl?
We’re gonna fly, fly~ Our dream is right here
It’s burning in my heart girl
Fly Fly~ our time is like a rain shower
and the sun crossing over
Fly Fly~ when we come out of the tunnel
I’ll brightly shine on you

got7 being boyfriends material af

Birth Name: Tuan Yi Eun
English Name: Mark Tuan
Stage Name: Mark
Group: Got7
Born: September 4, 1993

[I do not own any of the pictures]