Bts !!!!


THESE PEOPLE MAKE ME CRY AND I WISH I COULD JUST LOCK THEM IN MY CLOSET🌝

MY FUCKING ANGEL WHO IS ALSO SEXY AS HELL I LOVE HIM HE CAN CHOKE ME WITH HIS THIGHS💓

JUNG HOSEOK FROM BTS. 💜😍

- full name: Park JiMin (박지민)
- stage name: Jimin (지민)
- position: lead vocalist, main dancer
- birthday: 13/10/1995

roses are red, violets are dope, suga is suffering because of jhope.