Bangtan Boys

Stage Name: Jimin
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Position: Vocalist & Dancer
Blood Type: A
Favorite Color: Light Blue

all bangtan boys will be here.dems my babies☺️

the one and only cute Jimin will be right here in his designated collection. gaze upon his cute smiling face!

Kim Seok Jin – 04 / December / 1992
Min Yoon Gi – 09 / March / 1993
Jung Hoseok – 18 / February / 1994
Kim Nam Joon –  12 / September / 1994
Park Ji Min – 13 / October / 1995
Kim Tae Hyung – 30 / December / 1995
Jeon Jung Kook – 01 / September / 1997