Blackpink


Jennie + Jisoo = ♥ BL4CKPINK for lyf ♥

BLACKPINK IN YOUR AREA

Ɓℓαcк Ƥιηк ιѕ α Sσυтн Ƙσяєαη gιяℓ gяσυρ ƒσямє∂ ву ƳƓ Ɛηтєятαιηмєηт. Ƭнє gяσυρ cσηѕιѕтѕ σƒ ƒσυя мємвєяѕ: Jєηηιє (01.16.96) , Lιѕα (03.27.97), Jιѕσσ (01.03.95), αη∂ Rσѕє́ (02.11.97). Ƭнєу σƒƒιcιαℓℓу ∂євυтє∂ ση Aυgυѕт 8, 2016 ωιтн тнє ѕιηgℓє αℓвυм Sqυαяє Oηє.

JISOO OF BLΛƆKPIИK✨
Name: 김지수, Kim jisoo
Stage name:지수,jisoo
Birthday:3 January 1995
Position:face of the group,lead vocal🍬