Iu

Birth Name : Lee Ji Eun (이지은)
Date of Birth : 16/05/1993
Genres : Actress, Musical Arranger, Chorister, Composer, Lyricist, TV Presenter

all   what   i   like。

her voice is perfect.

kpop
Korean Artists
Korean Artists
@KoreanBeauties  
17

@KoreanBeauties IU - CeCi October 2015 | Beautiful Korean Artists  

korean
Korean Artists
Korean Artists
@KoreanBeauties  
21

@KoreanBeauties IU - CeCi October 2015 | Beautiful Korean Artists  

Superthumb
21

@raideejy simple but BEAUTIFUL ~  

iu
20

@raideejy a perfect smile from goddess-IU :)  

Superthumb
71

@ieu iu - my edit (⌒▽⌒)  

Superthumb
57

@ieu iu - my edit (⌒▽⌒)