Bts Darling

real name: park ji min
stage name: jimin
nicknames: jiminie, chimchim
birthday: 13/10/1995
position: lead vocalist, dancer

Bulletproof boys scouts , Bangtang seonyandan, beyond the scene, BTS
-
Whatever the name, this is always
the same team, the same family 🖤

meme
34

@tresspasskth xdxd descripción gráfica de una Army viendo a sus shinoz 💕