Got7

Yugyeom Bambam Youngjae Jackson Jinyoung JB Mark

just a collection of random stuff, mostly kpop

Birth Name: Im Jae Bum
Stage Name: JB
Birthday: January 6, 1994
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A

Superthumb
Lee~•°°•
Lee~•°°•
@LaLaLand4ever  
28

@LaLaLand4ever Cutie Yugyeom  

Superthumb
74

@holysugar 150516 평창올림픽 G-1000