Bigbang/Gdragon

aka kwon jiyong. i love him. i love him forever and uncontrollably.

~Big Bang Member
Stage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Nicknames: Kwon Leader
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Height: 177cm
Sign: Leo
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist

"There may be people who want to kick you to the ground, but there's more people to catch you when you fall."

Collection dedicated to my ultimate celebrity crush xx