「Lee Donghyuck」ᶰᶜᵗ


Stage Name: Haechan/해찬 Real Name: Lee Donghyuck/이동혁 Nicknames: Dongsookie Birthday: June 6, 2000 Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea Blood Type: AB Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Maknae Units: NCT 127, NCT Dream

Stage Name: WinWin/윈윈
Real Name: Dong Si Cheng/董寺丞
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: October 28, 1997
Birthplace: Zhejiang, China
Blood Type: B
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual
Units: NCT 127

NCT💕
Seventeen💕
Astro💕
Monsta x💕
Winner💕
JYJ💕
BTS 💕
GOT7💕

~NCT(엔시티) is a South Korean boy group formed by S.M ENT. Their name means Neo Culture Technology, the group's concept is to have an unlimited number of members divided into multiple sub-units based in various cities worldwide. YAY ♡
They have 3 sub-units: NCT U, NCT 127, NCT DREAM. ~♡
Also for Hansol, Kun, Jungwoo, Lucas~☆

"Together Forever."

Superthumb
26

@fabianavieira406 HAECHAN // YUTA // JAEHYUN // WINWIN  

haechan
18

@baotram020304 [scan] NCT DREAM #HAECHAN || cr. mark_990802_  

Superthumb
15

@BUSANTHIGHS HAECHAN - WE YOUNG COMEBACK STAGE [ 20170817 ]