Bts

My NEW male crush and trust me... He is something new to me.

Stage Name: Jimin
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Position: Vocalist & Dancer
Blood Type: A
Favorite Color: Light Blue

Real Name: 김태형 (Kim Taehyung).
Stage Name: 뷔 (V).
Birthday: December 30th, 1995.
Alien