—태태

Stage Name: V (뷔)
Real Name: Kim Taehyung (김태형)
Role: Vocals
Birthday: December 30, 1995
Blood Type: AB

K i m T a e H y u n g

95 December 30 AB Capricorn

Member of BTS

Kim Tae-hyung // 김태형 // King of Zero-to-Hundred Real Quick

— Kim Taehyung

— vocalist

— Daegu

— December 30, 1995

— ♑