Bts


🇰🇷🔥🍃❤️🎶

THIS BTS ALBUM ONLY GOT A NICE VIEW IF YOU USE TAB/IPAD/ONLINE ON PHONE WITH DESKTOP VERSION AND NOT THE MOBILE VERSION
(i thought this WHI apps on phone gotta be 3 grid view just like the view on my ipad.so i made 3 set picture each on this album.what the fish food WHI phone apps😪) and please excuse my english😬

Fotos dá banda coreana bts
(obs: Tem mais foto do Suga)

🌞🌞🌞
Full Name: Jung Hoseok
Stage Name: J-Hope
Birthday: February 18, 1994
Position: Dancer & Rapper

Series | Movies | BTS