Gd

~Big Bang Member
Stage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Nicknames: Kwon Leader
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Height: 177cm
Sign: Leo
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist

Never give up boy, even when they try us
You and me against the world
With you I ride or die tonight 😉👑🐉
Kwon Jiyong / Leader G-Dragon
❤'Love you my best idol' ❤

The legends of Kpop