Kookie ☺


Jungkook real name: Jeon Jungkook age: 19 birthday: September 1, 1997 birthplace: Busan blood type: A favorite color: red, black, white

The most beautiful people
K-pop
Pop

J-Hope
real name: Jung Hoseok
age: 23
birthday: February 18, 1994
birthplace: Gwangju
blood type: A
favorite color: green

ult: jeon jeongguk ☆・゚*:✽・゚☾

Jimin
real name: Park Jimin
age: 21
birthday: October 13, 1995
birthplace: Busan
blood type: A
favorite color: light blue, black