Bts❤

Birth Name: Kim Tae Hyung
Stage Name: V
Birthday: December 30, 1995
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: AB
Favorite Colors: Black & White

⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀a collection of bts hq photos 『♥︎』↴
⠀⠀⠀ ➳ concert, photoshoots, airport, & more!
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀➳ includes all members!
⠀⠀⠀➳ for separate members check my profile! ♥(ˆ⌣ˆԅ)

My favourite Kpop groups and members!!

Name: Jung Hoseok(정호석)♥
Nicknames: Hobi, hope, sunshine, golden Hyung
~Rapper, singer and dancer
|Aquarius|♒