Bangtan Boys

supposed to be a bts collection but im huge yoonmin trash. sorry not sorry.

🌸🌸🌸
Full Name: Park Ji Min
Stage Name: Jimin
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer

¡ bangtan sonyeondan ! ♡

Jın💕
Maybe I, I can never fly.. 😢💝
I love her smile😢💋
Beautiful voice💞

kpop
57

@py_nui93 LOVE YOURSELF Poster - YOONGI & JUNGKOOK  

kpop
18

@py_nui93 LOVE YOURSELF Poster - HOSEOK & JIMIN  

kpop
12

@py_nui93 LOVE YOURSELF Poster - NAMJOON & TAEHYUNG