Bangtan Boys

THIS GUY IS MY HOPE AND MY ANGEL❤❤

many groups such as twice, bts, seventeen, pristin, gfriend, nct, up10tion, red velvet and many more! enjoy friends

Stage Name: J-Hope (제이홉)
Real Name: Jung Hoseok (정호석)
Role: Rap, Dance
Birthday: February 18th, 1994
Blood Type: A
He's my hope 🌞

I keep pouring my whole life in you~
What is left is 고엽

kpop
168

@owlerxufreeonline © My Little Valentine  

kpop
44

@capricornio27_leegatesgee I want you to get better, I want to see you again, never want you to stop being who you are. You are everything to me, I'm not just a fanatic, I'm just a person who admires you for what you've always been, yourself. Fighting Namjoon!!♥  

kpop
113

@softandboringtofu Enlace permanente de imagen incrustada  

kpop
Lan Lan ♫
Lan Lan ♫
@leader_sakura  
68

@leader_sakura byeongshin.