Monsta X❤

셔누 | 기현 | 민혁 | 원호 | 아이엠 | 주헌 | 형원 | MONSTA X

Different imagines of different kpop groups/ Kpop artists!

Real Name: 이주헌 (Lee Jooheon).
Stage Name: 주헌 (Jooheon).
Birthday: October 6th, 1994.
Joohoney.
Group: MONSTA X.