Lq

- full name: Jeon Jeongguk (전정국)
- stage name: Jungkook (정국)
- position: main vocalist, lead dancer, sub rapper, center/face of the group, maknae
- birthday: 01/09/1997

lq pics of girl grps !

low quality pics of vvv high quality kpop ladies

Superthumb
42

@haejang im sobbing this is the most precious thing ive ever seen;;;;; jimin....an actual baby koala  

jin
120

@minvevo this photo is so pure i WANT TO EAT MY FIST  

kpop
463

@lovedkth IM SUCHSH A HOE BUT LOOK AT HOW PRECIOUS