Profile:

Real Name: Ariana Grande Butera
Age: 24
Born: June.26.1993 / Boca Raton,Florida,U.S.
Occupation: singer,actress
Official Site: https://www.arianagrande.com/
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/arianagrande/
Facebook: https://ro-ro.facebook.com/arianagrande/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/arianagrande
YouTube Vevo: https://www.youtube.com/user/ArianaGrandeVevo

ariana grande, ariana, and arianagrande image

Music:

Music Videos:

1. The Way (ft.Mac Miller) (2013) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_sV0S8qWSy0
2. Baby I (2013) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bJuWlMFToNo
3. Right There (ft.Big Sean) (2013) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fhcpubAVdmc
4. Problem (ft.Iggy Azalea) (2014) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iS1g8G_njx8
5. Break Free (ft.Zedd) (2014) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L8eRzOYhLuw
6. Love Me Harder (ft.The Weeknd) (2014) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g5qU7p7yOY8
7. Santa Tell Me (2014) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nlR0MkrRklg
8. One Last Time (2015) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BPgEgaPk62M
9. Focus (2015) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lf_wVfwpfp8
10. Dangerous Woman (2016) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9WbCfHutDSE
11. Into You (2016) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1ekZEVeXwek
12. Let Me Love You (ft.Lil Wayne) (2016) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5WL672bjJgM
13. Side to Side (ft.Nicki Minaj) (2016) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SXiSVQZLje8
14. Everyday (ft.Future) (2017) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oHmBf4ExtZk

the way ariana ariana problem ariana Temporarily removed This image was flagged for review christmas video focus ariana ariana let me love you ariana everyday

Albums:

- Yours Truly (2013)
1. Honeymoon Avenue
2. Baby I
3. Right There
4. Tatooed Heart
5. Lovin' It
6. Piano
7. Daydreamin
8. The Way
9. You'll Never Know
10. Almost I Never Enough
11. Better Left Unsaid

- My Everything (2014)
1. Problem
2. One Last Time
3. Why Try
4. Break Free
5. Best Mistake
6. Be My Baby
7. Break Your Heart Right Back
8. Love Me Harder
9. Just a Little bit of your Heart
10. Hands On Me
11. My Everything
12. Only 1
13. You Don't Know Me

- Dangerous Woman (2016)
1. Moonlight
2. Dangerous Woman
3. Be Alright
4. Into You
5. Side to Side
6. Let Me Love You
7. Greedy
8. Leave Me Lonely
9. Everyday
10. Bad Decisions
11. Thinking Bout You
12. Sometimes
13. I Don't Care
14. Touch It
15. Knew Better / Forever Boy
16. Step On You

album ariana Temporarily removed This image was flagged for review

Facts:

  • Her name was inspired by Princess Oriana from Felix the Cat: The Movie
  • She has an older half-brother, Frankie Grande, who is an actor, dancer and producer
  • Ariana has 8 dogs : Coco,Toulouse,Ophelia, Cinnamon,Sirius,Fawkes,Pignoli,Lafayette
  • Halloween is her favourite holiday

More photos with Ariana:

My Articles:

Article by @ralu_rose13