G Dragon

G-DRAGON (KOWN JI YOUNG )

T.O.P ( CHOI SEUNG HYUN)

DAE SUNG (KANG DAE SUNG)

SEUNG RI (LEE SEUNG HYUN)

TAE YANG ( DONG YOUNG BAE )



YG ENTERTAINMENT

Bias: Seungri, or T.O.P idk

Real name:Kwon Ji-yong (권지용)
born in 18 August 1988
rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer, and fashion icon.
He is under YG Entertainment
He is the Leader, Main Rapper and Face of the group of Big Bang.

big bang
luxseit
luxseit
@luxseit  
82

@luxseit gdragon kpop group boy cute manly  

big bang
55

@luxseit gdragon kpop group boy cute manly  

Superthumb
41

@luxseit gdragon kpop group boy cute manly  

Superthumb
luxseit
luxseit
@luxseit  
64

@luxseit gdragon kpop group boy cute manly  

big bang
78

@luxseit gdragon kpop group boy cute manly  

big bang
luxseit
luxseit
@luxseit  
47

@luxseit gdragon kpop group boy cute manly