White


snow, clouds, cotton, marble, and vanilla.

a sharp, clean, and pristine white. cool, blue based shades mostly.

Stage Name: Hyungwon/형원
Real Name: Chae Hyungwon/채형원
Nicknames: Manga Man
Birthday: January 15, 1994
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual

I LOVE food. Like LOVEEEEE food. Lol so I made a collection for it. Also can be used as meal ideas 💡

Se algo de bom acontecer, beba vinho pra comemorar.
Se algo de ruim acorrer, beba vinho pra esquecer.
Se nada acontecer, é só beber vinho que algo acontece...💖🍸