My Insta Photo Ideas

- film name: Kim Taehyung (김태형)
- stage name: v (뷔)
- position: vocalist
- birthday: 30/12/1995

ᴡʜᴀᴛ ɪ ᴡɪsʜ ɪ ʜᴀᴅ (:

aesthetic: someone with a deep sensitivity to the art or nature

asian
___Mee___
___Mee___
@_xjnkxjnk_  
138

@_xjnkxjnk_ #couple Save = heart 😍