Andy Biersack

Real Name: Andrew Dennis Biersack
Known As: Andy Sixx, Andy Black, The Prophet
Born: December 26, 1990

He is an American singer and pianist

|| Even if I start to fall, I swear to you I'll rise again. ||

Normal girls dream about SM.
But FALLEN ANGEL GIRLS DREAM ABOUT ANDY BIERSACK!♥

black veil brides
172

@flamingchogiwa I think I might've died a little inside  

Superthumb
ieromyhero
ieromyhero
@zeykn0x  
57

@zeykn0x Black Veil Brides Kerrang Tour 2013 - 12