Kim Taehyung 김태형 ‹ V ›

- full name: Kim Taehyung (김태형)
- stage name: v (뷔)
- position: vocalist
- birthday: 30/12/1995

gif
20

@MelanieCristal Taehyung * V * Tae BTS #LOVE_YOURSELF  

kpop
7

@jessigar10 He looks so perfect almost like a crystal...