Got7

Birth Name: Park Jin Young
Stage Name: Jr.
Birthday: September 22, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O

jackson
21

@nikky_billy GOT7 The Star Idol starting Idol contest 2  

mark tuan
M.V.G
M.V.G
@bigbadmari  
30

@bigbadmari Mark & Jr