K Pop

MARK|93|main rapper|lead dancer|vocalist| visual

Los amo demasiado GOT7
colección para IGOT7❤❤

BamBam
real name: Kunpimook Bhuwakul
age: 20
birthday: May 2, 1997
birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
blood type: B

That one multiethnic group that won't stop dabbing