Boys ✨

Stage Name: Hyungwon/형원
Real Name: Chae Hyungwon/채형원
Nicknames: Manga Man
Birthday: January 15, 1994
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual

his legs,,,,r simply,,,,,,amazing

Attractive guys 😍

for my ゙✧*。
non-existent softest stan