Machine Gun Kelly

just a rapper , my inspiration🚫

Real Name: Richard Colson Baker
Better Known As: Mgk, Machine Gun Kelly

Born: April 22, 1990

He is an American Rapper, Songwriter, & Actor

WHY DO WE TRY SO HARD TO FIT IN WHEN WE WERE BORN TO STAND OUT? 
write me a symphony.

Superthumb
•panda•
•panda•
@acr1852  
42

Party with the machine, bitchhhh