❥вangтan вoyѕ


BTS, my happiness

Anything that has to do with Korean idols. I hope you enjoy.

this cute being will be right here in his very own collection! I hope you enjoy his cute baby bun face🐰

MEMES I FOUND ABOUT BTS OR BANGTAN BOYS

Stage Name: Jungkook
Korean Name: Jeon Jeongguk (전정국)
Birthday: September 01, 1997
Position: Vocalist, Dancer, Rapper, Maknae