Bambam •B•

Related topics

bambam got7 kpop got7 bambam

Let me hear you say,"We're gonna fly~"

갓세븐
↳ 𝘔𝘢𝘳𝘬 ♡ 𝘑𝘉 ♡ 𝘑𝘪𝘯𝘠𝘰𝘶𝘯𝘨 ♡ 𝘑𝘢𝘤𝘬𝘴𝘰𝘯 ♡ 𝘠𝘰𝘶𝘯𝘨𝘑𝘢𝘦 ♡ 𝘉𝘢𝘮𝘉𝘢𝘮 ♡ 𝘠𝘶𝘎𝘺𝘦𝘰𝘮.

BamBam
real name: Kunpimook Bhuwakul
age: 20
birthday: May 2, 1997
birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
blood type: B